QJ Gearbox 5S-111GP




QJ Gearbox 5S-111GP


Figure NO.

Number Of Part

Description

Quantity

Remark

004

1269301125

Gearbox Housing

1

 

011

0736301022

Screw plug M24*1.5

4

T50N.M

013

0736305016

Screw plug

1

T50N.M

043

0634801044

Sealing ring A16*20

2

 

044

0636302016

Screw plug M16*1.5

2

T35N.M

046

0730361103

Sealing cap

1

 

051

0501202407

Screen

1

 

054

0630531387

Triangular reatiner

1

 

055

1269301124

Spray yube

1

 

075

0630301048

Screw plug M18*1.5

2

T35N.M

076

0736303005

Screw plug

1

T50N.M

 

Figure NO.

Number Of Part

Description

Quantity

Remark

001

1269307484

Gear shift cover

1

 

010

1269307026

Gasket

1

 

011

0630361050

Slealing cap 22

1

 

012

0630302091

Spring washer B10

17

 

013

0630010199

Hexagon screw M10*105

1

T49N.M

014

0630010190

Hexagon screw M10*90

3

T49N.M

015

0630010200

Hexagon screw M10*110

4

T49N.M

016

0630010176

Hexagon screw M10*65

9

T49N.M

018

0630603010

Locking Plate 17 GB855-76

1

 

019

1250207252

Detent Plunger 120N

1

 

020

0636301041

Screw plug M16*1.5

1

T35N.M

021

0730361073

Sealing cap

2

 

030

1203307289

Gasket

1

 

031

1249301040

Cover

1

 

032

0636015020

Hexagon screw M5*12

4

T6N.M

033

0501203944

Switch

1

 

034

0501309183

Gasket

1

 

035

1240307441

Flange

1

 

054

0730365064

Type plate

1

 

060

1269307200

Gasket

1

 

061

1283307003

Cover

1

 

063

0636015278

Hexagon screw M8*16

4

T18N.M

087

6029250576

Connectin cable

1


Figure NO.

Number Of Part

Description

Quantity

Remark

001

1252307060

Gasket

2

 

003

1240307431

Gear shift housing

1

 

007

0630302090

Spring washer

8

 

009

0636010079

Hexagon screw

4

 

010

0732612004

Breather

1

 

012

0534300020

Shaft seal

 

 

014

0635303053

Needle sleeve

1

 

015

0730260330

Bearing bush

1

 

016

0634300302

Shaft seal

1

 

017

0634307367

Rod wiper

1

 

020

1250307600

Detent Bolt

1

 

021

0732040554

Compression spring

1

 

022

1272307023

Detent bush

1

 

023

0732041244

Compression spring

1

 

025

1269307424

Locking pin

1

 

030

0636604041

Stud

2

 

031

1269307546

Cover

1

 

035

0637006018

Hexagon nut

2

 

036

0636010066

Hexagon screw

1

 

037

0636010109

Hexagon screw

2

 

041

0501203518

Roller

4

 

042

1269307048

Detent Bolt

4

 

046

0732040985

Compression spring

4

 

048

0634801173

Sealing ring

4

 

049

0736304091

Screw plug

4

 

060

0731201333

Bolt

1

 

061

0732040334

Compression spring

1

 

062

0730062160

Ring

1

 

063

0631329054

Slotted spring pin 5*32

1

 

065

0730003373

Washer

1

 

066

0730062273

Bush

1

 

069

0730062276

Bush

1

 

071

0730104083

Washer

 

 

073

0730040213

Compression spring

1

 

077

0730002980

Washer 1.5

1

 

086

1240307421

Detent segment

1

 

088

1269307367

Rod wiper

1

 

089

1238306065

Set screw

2

 

090

0631329072

Slotted spring pin 6*40

1

 

091

0631329145

Slotted spring pin 3.5*40

1

 

092

1240307374

Driver

1

 

096

1272307026

Driver

1

 

104

1269307456

Driver

2

 

105

1269307458

Driver

1

 

106

1269307431

Driver

2

 

108

1272307024

Bolt

1

 

109

0635470007

Roller

2

 

110

0635490006

Needle roller A3*23.8

4

 

111

1269307463

Driver

4

 

116

1269307453

Gear shaft

4

 

120

1238307411

Protecting cap

4

 

122

1250507663

Gear shift lever

4

 

125

0636010159

Hexagon screw M10*40

1

T49N.M

127

0637006102

Hexagon nut M10

1

 

170

0501204714

Ball joint

1

 

173

0637011532

Stover FA. Lamson + S.8 M10*1

1

T40N.M

175

0637006034

Hexagon nut M14*1.5

1

 

184

1240207072

Connection part

1

 

190

0637011527

Stover FA. Lamson + S.8 M10

1

 

191

0732107019

Ball joint

1

 

192

0637006091

Hexagon nut spring M12

1

T50N.M

195

0736620059

Draw bar

1

 

196

0637006027

Hexagon nut

1

T50N.M

197

0732107018

Ball joint

1

 

234

1269307587

Fixing plate

2

 

237

0630001075

Washer 8.4

1

 

239

0636010072

Hexagon screw M8*35

1

T25N.M

Navigation