Product Description

We are weichai engine connecting rod exporter  in China for more than 5 years.Our products mainly export to South American(Chinle.peru,Brazil,etc ).

 Africa,south Asia,Mid-eastetc

 Our main engine  spare parts are  :Connecting rod,piston,piston ring,cylinder liner,cylinder head,bearing,Gascket.etc

Product Info

Unit set
Minorder 1
Supplyability 1000
Payment T/T,L/C
Port Chongqing,Qingdao。Tianjin.Shanghai,Shenzhen,etc
Certification eu
Place China
Packaging Carton,woodencase.pallet,etc

Product Detail

weichai engine connecting rod 61500030009


HARNESS SET Harness 612650080091
SENSOR SPEED sensor speed 612630030007
INJECTOR injector pad 612630090055
HIGTH PRESSURE PIPE High Pressure Pipe 612630090004
NUT nut 612630090006
ALTERNATOR GENERATOR 612600091027
CLAMPING clamping 612600090994
BOLT bolts 90011430014
AIR CONDITION COMPRESSOR AIR CONDITIONERS 612640060119
STARTER starter 612600091076
GASKET washer 612630120005
HEATER HEATER 612630120003
GASKET washer 612650110003
MANIFOLD manifold 612640110390
MANIFID manifold 612640110380
SEALING RING Seal 61260110162
TURBO Turbo 1000126775
GASKET washer 61560110210
END STUD End 612600114385
DOBLE END STUD stud studs 81560110187
SEAL RING Seal Ring 3080010003
AIR COMPRESSOR OIL PIPE AIR COMPRESSOR TUBE 612600130326
AIR COMPRESSOR AIR COMPRESSOR 612600130777
PIPE inlet pipe 612600130759
PIPE inlet pipe 612600130788
SENSOR Sensors 612630060035
UREA CONNECTOR Urea connector 612640130041
UREA NOZZLE urea nozzle 612640130089
CONNECTING ROD connecting rod 612630020019
INJECTOR PUMP ASSEMBLY Fuel Injection Pumps 612640030001
SEAL WASHER Gasket Washer 612630030044
INJECTOR injector pad 612640090001
STARTER starter 612630030208
GASKET TURBO supercharger gasket 612630110002
DOBLE END STUD studs 612600112442
RUBBER PIPE Rubber tube 612630110365
GASKET washer 612630110716
VALVE BRAKE Brake 612630110008
UEREA INHALE PIPE HEATING UREA TUBE 612640130467
UREA RETURN PIPE pipette 612640130466
TEMPERATURE SENSOR temperature sensor 612640130648
CRANKSHAFT crankshaft 612600020373
CYLINDER LINER Cylinder Liner 612630010015
PIN RING Piston Pin Holder 81560030012
PISTON Piston 612600030068
PISTON PIN Piston Pin 61560030013
CONNECTING ROD connecting rod 612600030042
WATER PUMP PUMP 612600061997
WATER PIPE WATER TUBE 61560060022A
INJECTOR injector 612640080031
ALTERNATOR GENERATOR 612600090


Products Categorys

Recommend Products

Navigation